Meet the Nursery Team

   The Management Team

     Stephanie Mottram - Manager / SENCo / DSL

 

       Lucy Cook - Deputy Manager /

                Innovators Room Leader / ENCo / DSL 

    

     

   The Admin Team

    Tanya Sewell - Office Manager, DSL     

    Jeanette Freeman-Smith - Office Assistant

 

   Hospitality Team

     Raigan Barnes - Lunch time

     Sue Carless - Tea time

    

    Directors

         Stephanie Mottram                 Jacqueline Morris

       Tanya Sewell                           Catherine Hendra

       Tracey Monerville                   Sharon Marsh

   

     Consultants

         Mrs Barber - Consultant Headteacher

         Mrs Marsh - Consultant Early Years Advisor

    Our Rooms

    Explorers                                Innovators                       Club Darwins

Chloe  (Room Leader)                   Lucy C (Room Leader)     Lynn (Room Leader)                Isobel

Lucy B                                          Katie (Senior)                 Stephanie B                            Denise       

Lisa                                              Sarah                             Marissa                                   Robyn

Tracey                                         Zanne                             Jo                                           Amy   

Rebecca E                                    Samantha                       Karen       

Chelsea                                        Julie                               Nicola (Mat Leave)               

                                                          Joshua                            Rebecca F-S

                                                          Sue S                              Lynn F

                                                          Sue K                              

                                                                                    

                                                                School Riser's - Mrs S Clark